Susquehanna County Trap League Scores | ||||||||||||||||
The Third shoot of the year was held at Central Conservation Club May 21, 2017 | ||||||||||||||||
A Class | B Class | C Class | Seniors | A Class Juniors | A Class Teams | |||||||||||
Tony Ellsworth | 143 | Dick Adams | 127 | Jay Birtch | 111 | Orville Hunter | 143 | Raymond Leonard | 128 | Central III | 669 | |||||
Jade Brewer | 141 | Larry Jackson | 127 | David VanGorden | 111 | Jim Berg | 138 | Bryce Norman | 122 | Silver Lake I | 667 | |||||
Debbie Adams | 140 | Rick Blachek | 127 | Lanny Adams | 110 | Chancey Kelley | 133 | Matt Glatzel | 119 | Central V | 650 | |||||
Brian Zick | 138 | Brian Graves | 126 | Dave MacConnell | 109 | Delbert Hollister | 133 | Canawacta IV | 642 | |||||||
Darwin Ingraham | 138 | Todd MacDonald | 126 | Larry Herbert | 109 | Bob Kuhn | 132 | B Class Juniors | Central I | 638 | ||||||
Dave Shaffer | 138 | Tim Burnett | 123 | Don Hines | 109 | Jack Legg | 128 | William Rudick | 88 | Central VI | 634 | |||||
Chris Redington | 138 | Neil Altieri | 123 | Casey Rush | 107 | Ken Smith | 121 | Julia Rudick | 82 | Blue Ridge I | 624 | |||||
Dave Fox Jr. | 138 | Zach Ord | 121 | Mike Gerrity | 106 | |||||||||||
Josh Adams | 136 | Steve Radichi | 121 | Glen Landry | 106 | B Class Seniors | C Class Juniors | B Class Teams | ||||||||
Austin Adams | 136 | KC Small | 120 | Dave Fox Sr. | 103 | Gordon Graves | 119 | Jean Sibley | 65 | Central II | 616 | |||||
Jerry Homsher | 136 | Jamie Bedford | 120 | Keith Poff | 103 | Mick Matoushek | 119 | Austin Orr | 55 | New Milford I | 609 | |||||
Jack Raynor | 136 | Levi Schmidt | 120 | Jeff Rudick | 100 | Frank Greene | 118 | Hallstead I | 595 | |||||||
Randy Teets | 134 | Bob O'Dell | 119 | George Poff | 96 | Geoff Ross | 118 | A Class Sub-Junior | Central VII | 583 | ||||||
Bob Tucker | 134 | Aaron Rider | 119 | Natasha Van Gorder | 95 | Peter Slack | 118 | Jacob Adams | 111 | New Milford II | 558 | |||||
Jason Larsen | 133 | Don Gabriel | 119 | Randy Ball | 94 | Lenny Bower | 116 | Nick Fox | 97 | Central IV | 552 | |||||
Joe Coffaro | 133 | Nick Lee | 119 | Becky Bourassa | 94 | Jim Decker | 113 | Bryant Beach | 75 | Canawacta III | 525 | |||||
Archie Ellsworth | 132 | Wes Smith | 119 | Stanley Wojtkowski | 94 | Bill Miller | 94 | Daniel Sibley | 69 | |||||||
Ryan Rogers | 132 | Jeremiah Smith | 117 | Ken Burnett | 91 | Fred Pittack | 86 | C Class Teams | ||||||||
Lou Mebus | 132 | John Ord | 116 | Jerry Sibley | 83 | Greg Stewart | 84 | B Class Sub-Junior | Harford I | 518 | ||||||
Rich Foote | 131 | Lester Thomas | 116 | Nicole Ball | 7 | Mike Landry | 65 | Canawacta I | 513 | |||||||
Jered Nye | 131 | Jim Glatzel | 115 | Gavin Leonard | 59 | Blue Ridge III | 499 | |||||||||
Ken Whipple | 130 | Emily Blachek | 115 | Noah Guzy | 52 | Canawacta II | 493 | |||||||||
Jim Brunges | 130 | Tom Clough | 112 | 25 straight | Stanley Bourassa | 45 | Harford II | 422 | ||||||||
Dustin Palmer | 129 | Curt Herbert | 112 | $5 White Bird | Chancey Kelley | Blue Ridge V | 383 | |||||||||
Rick Hunter | 128 | Nick Fox | Randy Teets | Blue Ridge IV | 357 | |||||||||||
Jeff Rudick | Tony Ellsworth | Blue Ridge II | 316 | |||||||||||||
Chris Redington | ||||||||||||||||
Dave Fox Jr. | ||||||||||||||||
Bob Tucker | ||||||||||||||||
Bob Kuhn |