Susquehanna County Trap League Scores | ||||||||||||||||
The Fourth shoot of the year was held at the Harford Rod and Gun club June 11, 2017 | ||||||||||||||||
A Class | B Class | C Class | Seniors | A Class Juniors | A Class Teams | |||||||||||
Tony Ellsworth | 192 | Rick Hunter | 172 | Jay Birtch | 146 | Orville Hunter | 186 | Bryce Norman | 163 | Silver Lake I | 899 | |||||
Dave Fox Jr. | 188 | Tim Burnett | 172 | Dave Fox Sr. | 144 | Jim Berg | 184 | Central III | 890 | |||||||
Jade Brewer | 187 | Dick Adams | 169 | David VanGorden | 144 | Delbert Hollister | 177 | B Class Juniors | Central V | 882 | ||||||
Brian Zick | 185 | Larry Jackson | 167 | Casey Rush | 141 | Bob Kuhn | 176 | Matt Glatzel | 157 | Central I | 865 | |||||
Jack Raynor | 185 | Brian Graves | 167 | Lanny Adams | 139 | Chancey Kelley | 174 | William Rudick | 116 | Canawacta IV | 855 | |||||
Darwin Ingraham | 184 | Jamie Bedford | 167 | Glen Landry | 139 | Jack Legg | 174 | Julia Rudick | 111 | Central VI | 834 | |||||
Dave Shaffer | 184 | KC Small | 166 | Keith Poff | 138 | Ed Mead | 171 | Blue Ridge I | 831 | |||||||
Josh Adams | 182 | Steve Radichi | 163 | Ken Burnett | 132 | Mick Matoushek | 166 | C Class Juniors | ||||||||
Debbie Adams | 181 | Levi Schmidt | 163 | George Poff | 130 | Gordon Graves | 160 | Jean Sibley | 88 | B Class Teams | ||||||
Bob Tucker | 181 | Aaron Rider | 163 | Jeff Rudick | 130 | Central II | 830 | |||||||||
Ryan Rogers | 180 | Don Gabriel | 162 | Natasha Van Gorder | 128 | B Class Seniors | A Class Sub-Junior | New Milford I | 822 | |||||||
Randy Teets | 179 | Nick Lee | 161 | Randy Ball | 126 | Peter Slack | 157 | Jacob Adams | 146 | Hallstead I | 810 | |||||
Chris Redington | 179 | Todd MacDonald | 160 | Jerry Sibley | 118 | Ken Smith | 156 | Nick Fox | 130 | Central VII | 776 | |||||
Lou Mebus | 179 | Bob O'Dell | 160 | Andy Bouren | 102 | Lenny Bower | 156 | Daniel Sibley | 92 | New Milford II | 747 | |||||
Archie Ellsworth | 178 | Zach Ord | 159 | Megan VanGorden | 102 | Frank Greene | 155 | Canawacta III | 733 | |||||||
Jim Brunges | 178 | Tom Clough | 158 | Michelle Sibley | 54 | Geoff Ross | 155 | B Class Sub-Junior | Central IV | 721 | ||||||
Jason Larsen | 178 | Neil Altieri | 156 | Jim Decker | 152 | Mike Landry | 95 | |||||||||
Rich Foote | 177 | Wes Smith | 156 | Fred Pittack | 129 | C Class Teams | ||||||||||
Jered Nye | 177 | John Ord | 156 | 25 straight | Greg Stewart | 117 | Canawacta I | 714 | ||||||||
Ken Whipple | 176 | Jim Glatzel | 156 | Archie Ellsworth | Harford I | 710 | ||||||||||
Joe Coffaro | 175 | Jeremiah Smith | 154 | Jack Raynor | $5 White Bird | Canawacta II | 658 | |||||||||
Rick Blachek | 174 | Lester Thomas | 154 | Jered Nye | 50 straight | Gary Decker | Blue Ridge III | 624 | ||||||||
Dustin Palmer | 174 | Mike Gerrity | 147 | Jim Berg | Dave Fox Jr. | Dave Fox Jr. | Harford II | 570 | ||||||||
CJ Hunt | 173 | Emily Blachek | 147 | Jim Brunges | Blue Ridge II | 447 | ||||||||||
Dave MacConnell | 147 | Jim Decker | ||||||||||||||
Ryan Rogers | ||||||||||||||||
Tim Burnett | ||||||||||||||||
Tony Ellsworth |